3 Beds
1 Bath
1,104 sqft
$334,000
1109 Old Trail Road Beaufort SC, 29902
Price per sqft
$302.54
Built in
1958
Property size
1,104 sqft
Property type
Residential
Source: Lowcountry Regional MLS
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
193023
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
1
Full Bathrooms
1
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.23 Acres
Courtesy of eXp Realty LLC
©2026 Lowcountry Regional MLS. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence