4 Beds
3 Baths
2,483 sqft
$899,900
105 Ocean Point Drive Fripp Island SC, 29920
Price per sqft
$362.42
Built in
1994
Property size
2,483 sqft
Property type
Residential
Source: Lowcountry Regional MLS
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
195860
Interior features
Bedrooms
4
Total Bathrooms
3
Full Bathrooms
3
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.12 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$9,547
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Courtesy of BHHS Bay Street Realty
©2026 Lowcountry Regional MLS. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence